Sale!

    ” Let me Sleep ” SET

    (18 customer reviews)

    $59.95 $29.95

    • L
    • M
    • S
    • XL
    • XS
    Clear
    SizeChest Width(cm)Waist Width(cm)Body Length(cm)
    XS///
    S///
    M///
    L///
    XL///
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist

    Description

    ColorSizeXSSMLXL
    Shoulder4748495051
    Bust9296100104108
    Waist Size909498102106
    Hip Size98102106110114
    Sleeve Length1516171819
    Top Length4445464748
    Thigh6264666870
    Shorts Length2526272829
    Model Is In Size S
    Model Measurements: Height: 175 cm ,Bust: 82 cm ,Waist: 58 cm ,Hips: 87 cm

     

    ColorSizeXSSML

    Shoulder46.54849.551
    Bust9296100104
    Waist Size60-9464-9868-10272-106
    Hip Size98102106110
    Length44454647
    Sleeve Length15.51616.517
    Top Length44454647
    Thigh62646668
    Shorts Length25.52626.527

     

    ColorSizeXSSML
    Shoulder46485053
    Bust9296100106
    Waist Size60-9464-9868-10274-108
    Hip Size98102106112
    Sleeve Length15.51616.517.25
    Top Length44454647.5
    Thigh62646669
    Shorts Length25.52626.527.5
    Size mearsured by ourselves,
    sometimes has some errors, but always within 3cm.
    ” – “: refers to the elastic range of the clothes.
    Package includes: 1 Tee & 1 Short

    18 reviews for ” Let me Sleep ” SET

    1. M***.

      Pyjamas are simply PERFECT, soft in touch, size matches, very good quality. I took M for my 88/75/98 and 167cm height. Highly recommended

    2. E***r

      Excellent quality product my measurements are 88-66-86 the quality of the product very good the short adjusts all right and the blouse is bigger to keep it loose, the fabric is very good quality and super soft i recommend the store as the order arrived in 15 days to monterrey

    3. K***e

      we took two of them me and my bff and we are loving them <3

    4. L***o

      Just like the photo, I loved it

    5. L***s

      Cuteee Payjamas, I’m a medium 5’3″ 135lbs

    6. U***m

      Good quality!!

    7. N***o

      Ordered 17.04, arrived 30.04 – super fast delievery! Very good quality, I’m satisfied

    8. S***m

      It’s very soft and fitted me well, nothing to complaints about!!

    9. D***a

      I loved it so much, will be buying more colors

    10. I***a

      Quality for such a price well, well, but to sleep or walk around the house will go

    11. A***a

      the quality for this money is excellent, i will order another color, thank you 🙂

    12. P***M

      Looks Exactly like the photo!! Love it can’t wait to wear for my sis bday pj party

    13. O***a

      Ordered 14.05, received 5.06. took M, The fabric is pleasant, the pajamas are comfortable and perfectly fits, i 100% recommend it

    14. A***a

      Great Set, wearing it at home it’s comfy.

    15. V***t

      Excellent set, fabric, slightly loose as i wanted

    16. V***g

      So perfect. I wear American size 8/10 and I bought this in a M. It’s super comfy.

    17. L***n

      Quality as always perfect, I recommend 100%

    18. G***k

      Quickly sent, tracked perfectly, everything came in the specified time frame. I did not have to communicate with the store. Thank you. Quality is good, the fabric is pleasant) ordered size m, my height 175, hips 95, waist 67, up 90. Shorts sat well.

    Add a review

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Close Menu
    ×

    Cart