Sale!

    ” Let me Sleep ” SET

    (0 customer reviews)

    $59.95 $29.95

    Clear
    SizeChest Width(cm)Waist Width(cm)Body Length(cm)
    XS///
    S///
    M///
    L///
    XL///
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist

    Description

    ColorSizeXSSMLXL
    Shoulder4748495051
    Bust9296100104108
    Waist Size909498102106
    Hip Size98102106110114
    Sleeve Length1516171819
    Top Length4445464748
    Thigh6264666870
    Shorts Length2526272829
    Model Is In Size S
    Model Measurements: Height: 175 cm ,Bust: 82 cm ,Waist: 58 cm ,Hips: 87 cm

     

    ColorSizeXSSML

    Shoulder46.54849.551
    Bust9296100104
    Waist Size60-9464-9868-10272-106
    Hip Size98102106110
    Length44454647
    Sleeve Length15.51616.517
    Top Length44454647
    Thigh62646668
    Shorts Length25.52626.527

     

    ColorSizeXSSML
    Shoulder46485053
    Bust9296100106
    Waist Size60-9464-9868-10274-108
    Hip Size98102106112
    Sleeve Length15.51616.517.25
    Top Length44454647.5
    Thigh62646669
    Shorts Length25.52626.527.5
    Size mearsured by ourselves,
    sometimes has some errors, but always within 3cm.
    ” – “: refers to the elastic range of the clothes.
    Package includes: 1 Tee & 1 Short

    Reviews

    1. M***.

      Pyjamas are simply PERFECT, soft in touch, size matches, very good quality. I took M for my 88/75/98 and 167cm height. Highly recommended

    2. E***r

      Excellent quality product my measurements are 88-66-86 the quality of the product very good the short adjusts all right and the blouse is bigger to keep it loose, the fabric is very good quality and super soft i recommend the store as the order arrived in 15 days to monterrey

    3. K***e

      we took two of them me and my bff and we are loving them <3

    4. L***o

      Just like the photo, I loved it

    5. L***s

      Cuteee Payjamas, I’m a medium 5’3″ 135lbs

    6. U***m

      Good quality!!

    7. N***o

      Ordered 17.04, arrived 30.04 – super fast delievery! Very good quality, I’m satisfied

    8. S***m

      It’s very soft and fitted me well, nothing to complaints about!!

    9. D***a

      I loved it so much, will be buying more colors

    10. I***a

      Quality for such a price well, well, but to sleep or walk around the house will go

    11. A***a

      the quality for this money is excellent, i will order another color, thank you 🙂

    12. P***M

      Looks Exactly like the photo!! Love it can’t wait to wear for my sis bday pj party

    13. O***a

      Ordered 14.05, received 5.06. took M, The fabric is pleasant, the pajamas are comfortable and perfectly fits, i 100% recommend it

    14. A***a

      Great Set, wearing it at home it’s comfy.

    15. V***t

      Excellent set, fabric, slightly loose as i wanted

    16. V***g

      So perfect. I wear American size 8/10 and I bought this in a M. It’s super comfy.

    17. L***n

      Quality as always perfect, I recommend 100%

    Add a review

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *