Sale!

Glamorous Long Sleeve Belted Midi Dress

$95.95 $45.95

  • L
  • M
  • S
  • XL
  • XS
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Description

 

ColorSizeXSSMLXL
110
Bust9498102108114
Waist Size100104108114120
Hip Size119123127133139
Length113114.5116118120
Sleeve Length72.57475.577.579.5
Cuff19202122.524
Belt Length185189193199205
Model Is In Size S
Model Measurements: Height: 177 cm ,Bust: 83 cm ,Waist: 61 cm ,Hips: 91 cm

Size mearsured by ourselves,
sometimes has some errors, but always within 3cm.
” – “: refers to the elastic range of the clothes.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Glamorous Long Sleeve Belted Midi Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Close Menu
×

Cart