Sale!

Elegant Floral Long Sleeve – Tie Neck Dress

(8 customer reviews)

$69.97 $37.97

  • L
  • M
  • S
  • XL
  • XS
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Description

ColorSizeXSSMLXL
101Shoulder3435363738
Bust96100104108112
Waist Size6266707478
Hip Size96100104108112
Length8788899091
Sleeve Length6162636465
Bicep Length36.537.538.539.540.5
Cuff1617181920
Model Is In Size S
Model Measurements: Height: 175 cm ,Bust: 88 cm ,Waist: 60 cm ,Hips: 88 cm
ColorSizeXSSML
102Shoulder34353637
Bust96100104108
Waist Size62667074-106
Hip Size96100104108
Length878889.290.4
Sleeve Length61626364
Bicep Length36.337.538.739.9
Cuff16171819
Model Is In Size S
Model Measurements: Height: 175 cm ,Bust: 88 cm ,Waist: 60 cm ,Hips: 88 cm
Size mearsured by ourselves,
sometimes has some errors, but always within 3cm.
” – “: refers to the elastic range of the clothes.

Additional information

Weight0.3 g
Dimensions24 × 16 × 5 cm
Gender

Women

Style

Casual

Dresses Length

Above Knee, Mini

Season

Autumn

Decoration

Zipper, Tie Neck

8 reviews for Elegant Floral Long Sleeve – Tie Neck Dress

  1. G***r

    just perfect!! high quality

  2. A***i

    رائعة جدا والمقاس 100%

  3. V***a

    The fabric is thick, but soft. I recommend.

  4. V***l

    Surprise par la rapidité de livraison. Comme c’était noté dans beaucoup d’avis la robe est un peu courte mais j’ai pris la plus grande taille et je la mettrai avec des collants opaque.

  5. E***a

    Perfect fast shipping

  6. A***s

    Nice quality arrived to Spain in 9 days. I Recommend it

  7. B***s

    Great fabric size is accurate ! Very fast shipping one week to spain

  8. A***a

    Super Quality loved my purchase

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Close Menu
×

Cart